Dames | Heren |
---|---|
Usain Boat Josephine Janssen Linda Jans Elizabeth de Jager Nikki Langezaal Myrte van der Stappen Maaike van de Kamp Annelies Verschuren Suzanne van Huizen Coaches Willemijn Schouten Tobias Kingma Deborah Boes Nadine van Iterson Sinan Mangoenkarso |
De Waterkneuzen Cas Beems Jelle Steenvoorde Jelmer de Hoop Michel de Jongh Michel Tros Stef Lage Venterink Marijn van Haaster Wouter van Kootwijk Aron Kibbelaar Coaches Anton van de Gaag Coen Offermans Thomas Smit Sjoerd de Groot |
|
|
Ame'Tethys't Hebe Heij Marjolein van Trigt Dagmar Marijnissen Ruth Kuper Emma Riquet Demi de Reus Coaches Juliette de Jongh Charlotte van Driel Eva Spaargaren Lisanne van Abtswoude |
Conatus Minimus Arthur van Dijk Aram Tabatabai Masouleh Robin Neger Victor Buijs Sven Fransen Jeffrey Lu Jules Skidmore Han Lee Melvin de Ronde Olivier Wijdicks Romke van der Veen |
Coaches | |
Ultra Violet Eef Benthem Ellen Kemper Ilse van der Kamp Shannah Gennesse |
Michael Harkoe Henk Waterlander Anthonie Schaap Daniël Busker Patrick Tjon |
Robin Kooi Marianne Jol Coaches Pepien Rubbens Nikita Josipovic Nikki Heskes Sander Braken Daan Knibbeler |
|
KiereVliet Danique Mocking Milou Simons Lianne Vergeer Marit van Arkel Yrsa Roest Eeke Renkema Laura Muller Coaches Marjolijn van Zonneveld Anne van Engelen Pannajotta van Delden Suzan Alnassar |
|
pROWseidon Anne Sauer Jikke van der Kamp Esmee Hakze Dewy Boekaar Lotte Molenkamp Ilse Kamphuis Myrthe Lubbers Bolutife Salami Coaches Luuk ter Harmsel Daan van Helvoort Mila Beaufort |
|
Kortsluiting Nora Gelpke Bente Zuurbier Jong-Ji Teong Elouise Seyb Brigitta Loenen Hannah Gelling Maaike Lubbers Coaches Tjarda Kraijenbrink Tessa Sierkstra Tristan Payne |
|
Helemaal van Slag Jaidy Caluwé Amber Berkenveld Margot Pauëlsen Elze Zwanenburg Emanuelle Sjerps Esther de Bruijne Hannah Schenk Coaches Sharon van der Zande Jitske Knip Martha Broere |
|
Aquaholics Kimi Qiu Susan Landman Susanne van Teeffelen Nathalie van Veen Milou Schamhart Anniek Winckels Coaches Max von der Dunk Casper Prevaes Andre Wang |
|
Opleidingsploegen
Dames | Heren |
---|---|
DO8+ DOnderslag Celeste van Rooij Kelly Ebbelaar Vera Groenenberg Rona de Bruijne Imke Nijdam Verena Penders Loulou Bossier Margot van Melis Vera van Neer Jamie Sinnige Stuur: Annabel de Mooij Coaches Nenya Jochemsen |
HO4+ Jan met de PetPet Niels Salman Mart van de Kamp Wout Reukers Lukas Stam Jurren Bos Jari Kasandiredjo Stuur: Melvin de Ronde Coaches Marilyn da Cruz Freitas Tijmen Post Timo Brands Ruud Visser Catelijn Tiessen |
Daan Kuhlemaijer Thijs-Jan van Aalst Rens Bakker Sean van Beek |
|
DO4* 4* Duurder Kelly Klaasen Lies Levering Gaby Swart Meike Silfhout Stuur: Myrte van der Stappen Coaches Thomas Disseldorp Stefan Brandt Manon Brenters Mony Klaus Hester Luinenburg |
Dames | Heren |
---|---|
DCl1x Bolletje Pretvet | HCl1x No Peen No Gain |
Mareit van Dijk | Jarno Hagelen |
Coaches | HCl2x Het Jaar |
Sanne Hartog | Stephan Wiegerink |
Emma Nordkamp | Dylan van der Deijl |
Lukas Meester
|
Coaches Eise van Oijen |
DCl2x Meant 2x Bee |
Siem de Visser |
Saskia Cornet | Toke Bouwens |
Hester Spronk | Jeroen Holtz |
Coaches | |
Roy Kreekel | |
DCl8+ Bianca Schoneveld Laura Lems Sanne van Helmondt Dominique Leemans Fleur Kleene Maaike Siemes Suzanne van Beek Iris Zelsmann Sanne Hartog Stuur: Michael Harkhoe Coaches Fenna van Rossum Peter Fioole Ruud Poolman Pit Scheer Stijn Kuipers |
Op zoek naar een oudere ploeg? Klik hier voor de geschiedenis van alle competitieploegen.